Charlotte Gainsbourg photo

Charlotte Gainsbourg

Birth name:
Charlotte Lucy Gainsbourg
Date of Birth:
21 July 1971 London, England, UK
Height:
5' 8" (1.73 m)
24.01.2018 06:45:35 || page generation: 0.2274 || page load: loading ...