Christine Baranski photo

Christine Baranski

Birth name:
Christine Jane Baranski
Date of Birth:
2 May 1952 Buffalo, New York, USA
Height:
5' 10" (1.78 m)
22.01.2018 01:09:16 || page generation: 0.4982 || page load: loading ...