Dennis Haysbert photo

Dennis Haysbert

Birth name:
Dennis Dexter Haysbert
Date of Birth:
2 June 1954 San Mateo, California, USA
Height:
6' 4½" (1.94 m)
25.11.2017 03:01:57 || page generation: 0.5410 || page load: loading ...