Jim Sturgess photo

Jim Sturgess

Birth name:
James Anthony Sturgess
Date of Birth:
16 May 1978 England, UK
Height:
6' 0½" (1.84 m)
16.01.2018 04:45:03 || page generation: 0.1533 || page load: loading ...