John Kerry photo

John Kerry

Birth name:
John Forbes Kerry
Date of Birth:
11 December 1943 Aurora, Colorado, USA
Height:
6' 4" (1.93 m)
19.01.2018 08:36:05 || page generation: 0.2203 || page load: loading ...