Jonathan Lipnicki photo

Jonathan Lipnicki

Birth name:
Jonathan William Lipnicki
Date of Birth:
22 October 1990 Westlake Village, California, USA
Height:
5' 7" (1.70 m)
Jonathan Lipnicki was born in California to Canadian Joe Lipnicki from Montreal, Québec, Canada. The family settled in California in response to French Canadian separation back in the 1960s. They took residence in the state in 1964. Jonathan Lipnicki also has an older sister who is an actress.