Judge Reinhold photo

Judge Reinhold

Birth name:
Edward Ernest Reinhold Jr.
Date of Birth:
21 May 1957 Wilmington, Delaware, USA
Height:
6' 2" (1.88 m)
Educated at Mary Washington College & North Carolina School of the Arts; performed at various regional theatres, including Burt Reynolds' Dinner Theater in Jupiter, Florida before getting national exposure on TV in the 1970s.
24.01.2018 02:28:45 || page generation: 0.2818 || page load: loading ...