Katie Couric photo

Katie Couric

Birth name:
Katherine Anne Couric
Date of Birth:
7 January 1957 Arlington, Virginia, USA
Height:
5' 2½" (1.59 m)
24.01.2018 08:27:25 || page generation: 0.2284 || page load: loading ...