Kurt Caceres photo

Kurt Caceres

Birth name:
Kurt Heinzman
Date of Birth:
18 October 1972 Napa, California, USA
Height:
Was born and raised in the Wine Country of Napa Valley in Northern California. Kurt graduated from Napa High School as a standout All League football player and received a football scholarship to Sacramento State. He graduated with a degree in Business Administration (MIS) and Theatre Arts, as well as being a member of the prestigious Phi Delta Theta fraternity. A political and environmental activist, who's main fight is to preserve the Earth and her many endangered animals and wildlife sanctuaries.
22.01.2018 11:17:26 || page generation: 0.2076 || page load: loading ...