Larry The Cable Guy photo

Larry The Cable Guy

Birth name:
Daniel Lawrence Whitney
Date of Birth:
17 February 1963 Pawnee City, Nebraska, USA
Height:
5' 10" (1.78 m)
21.11.2017 02:58:19 || page generation: 0.1907 || page load: loading ...