Laurence Fox photo

Laurence Fox

Birth name:
Laurence Paul Fox
Date of Birth:
1978
Height:
6' 3" (1.91 m)
RADA-trained Laurence Fox is the third son of the actor James Fox and his wife Mary. He is a rising British actor who has appeared in several important films, plays, and television programs.He comes from a theatrical family and promises to have an illustrious career ahead of him.