Lewis Hamilton photo

Lewis Hamilton

Birth name:
Lewis Carl Davidson Hamilton
Date of Birth:
7 January 1985 Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England, UK
Height:
5' 8½" (1.74 m)
21.11.2017 03:01:57 || page generation: 0.1609 || page load: loading ...