Lili Taylor photo

Lili Taylor

Birth name:
Lili Anne Taylor
Date of Birth:
20 February 1967 Glencoe, Illinois, USA
Height:
5' 2" (1.57 m)
18.01.2018 05:17:54 || page generation: 0.2999 || page load: loading ...