Margaret Cho photo

Margaret Cho

Birth name:
Moran Cho
Date of Birth:
5 December 1968 San Francisco, California, USA
Height:
5' 5" (1.65 m)
23.01.2018 05:06:07 || page generation: 0.3914 || page load: loading ...