Max Irons photo

Max Irons

Birth name:
Maximilian Paul Diarmuid Irons
Date of Birth:
17.10.1985 Camden, London, England, UK
Height:
6' 2" (1.88 m)
Max Irons was born on October 17, 1985 in Camden, London, England as Maximilian Paul Diarmuid Irons. He is of English and Irish descent. He is an actor, known for The Host (2013), Red Riding Hood (2011) and Woman in Gold (2015).
22.01.2018 11:28:03 || page generation: 0.1857 || page load: loading ...