Ne-Yo photo

Ne-Yo

Birth name:
Shaffer Chimere Smith
Date of Birth:
18 October 1982 Camden, Arkansas, USA
Height:
5' 9" (1.75 m)
23.11.2017 06:33:28 || page generation: 0.2543 || page load: loading ...