Paul Alayo photo

Paul Alayo

Birth name:
Paul Lincoln Alayo
Date of Birth:
14 September 1981 Trujillo, Peru
Height:
5' 7" (1.70 m)
Paul was born in Trujillo, Peru shortly after his family relocated to the United States. He grew up in Southern California for half of his life and later relocated to Salt Lake City, Utah. Attending several High Schools in both states and studying theater he chose to relocate back to California and continue his studies independently.