Peter Gallagher photo

Peter Gallagher

Birth name:
Peter Killian Gallagher
Date of Birth:
19 August 1955 New York City, New York, USA
Height:
5' 9" (1.75 m)
22.01.2018 01:12:03 || page generation: 0.5539 || page load: loading ...