Phoebe Waller-Bridge

Birth name:
Phoebe Mary Waller-Bridge
Date of Birth:
14.07.1985 London, England, UK
Height:
5' 9¾'' (1,77 m)
Phoebe Waller-Bridge was born on July 14, 1985 in London, England as Phoebe Mary Waller-Bridge. She is an actress and producer, known for Solo: A Star Wars Story (2018), Fleabag (2016) and Killing Eve (2018). She is married to Conor Woodman.