Pleasant Wayne photo

Pleasant Wayne

Birth name:
Pleasant Harah Wayne
Date of Birth:
26 December 1975 Davenport, Iowa, USA
Height:
5' 9" (1.75 m)
Pleasant Harah Wayne was born in 1975 in Davenport, Iowa and raised in Colorado where she attended the University of Colorado studying Communications and Psychology. She has two younger brothers.She has modeled commercially and performed in many stage productions including, "Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf." She worked as a supporting actor on several television shows and films, including "Entourage" and "The Best Damn Sports Show."She contributes her spare time to various Environmental causes and serves as a member of the NRDC and Global Green.
23.01.2018 05:13:04 || page generation: 0.1922 || page load: loading ...