Richard Nixon photo

Richard Nixon

Birth name:
Richard Milhous Nixon
Date of Birth:
22 April 1913 Yorba Linda, California, USA
Height:
5' 11½" (1.82 m)
24.01.2018 06:23:23 || page generation: 0.2246 || page load: loading ...