Sofia Helin photo

Sofia Helin

Birth name:
Sofia Margareta Helin
Date of Birth:
25 April 1972 Hovsta, Örebro län, Sweden
Height:
5' 6½" (1.69 m)
24.01.2018 06:49:48 || page generation: 0.2266 || page load: loading ...