Stephanie Cole photo

Stephanie Cole

Birth name:
Patricia Stephanie Cole
Date of Birth:
5 October 1941 Solihull, Warwickshire, England, UK
Height:
Born in Warwickshire, England. At age of 15 auditioned for and was accepted to the Bristol Old Vic Theatre School. Stephanie began her career at age 17 playing a 90 year old woman.