Sylvia Jefferies photo

Sylvia Jefferies

Birth name:
Sylvia Webster Jefferies
Date of Birth:
14 August 1969 Greenwood, South Carolina, USA
Height:
5' 3½" (1.61 m)
22.01.2018 03:03:52 || page generation: 0.2432 || page load: loading ...