Tantoo Cardinal photo

Tantoo Cardinal

Birth name:
Rose Marie Cardinal
Date of Birth:
20 July 1950 Fort McMurray, Alberta, Canada
Height:
24.11.2017 07:01:08 || page generation: 0.1760 || page load: loading ...