Tuva Novotny photo

Tuva Novotny

Birth name:
Tuva Moa Matilda Karolina Novotny
Date of Birth:
21 December 1979 Stockholm, Sweden
Height:
5' 4½" (1.64 m)
12.12.2017 03:08:21 || page generation: 0.1983 || page load: loading ...