Tyne Daly photo

Tyne Daly

Birth name:
Ellen Tyne Daly
Date of Birth:
21 February 1946 Madison, Wisconsin, USA
Height:
5' 5ΒΌ" (1.66 m)
21.01.2018 05:56:50 || page generation: 0.2968 || page load: loading ...